1 / 10Storage
Xiaomi 15t prices at 1 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noon | SAR 1,669.00SAR 1,999.00 | Free | SAR 1,669.00Best price · incl. shipping | GreyGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 1,669.00SAR 1,999.00 | Free | SAR 1,669.00 | Rose GoldGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5 | SAR 1,699.00SAR 1,899.00 | Free | SAR 1,699.00 | BlackGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5 | SAR 1,699.00 | Free | SAR 1,699.00 | GreyGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5 | SAR 1,699.00SAR 1,899.00 | Free | SAR 1,699.00 | Rose GoldGlobal | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 1,669.00SAR 1,999.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,669.00Best price · incl. shippingChecked earlier · September 13, 2026GreyGlobalView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 1,669.00SAR 1,999.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,669.00Checked earlier · September 13, 2026Rose GoldGlobalView deal
- NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,699.00SAR 1,899.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,699.00Checked earlier · September 13, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,699.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,699.00Checked earlier · September 13, 2026GreyGlobalView deal
- NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,699.00SAR 1,899.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,699.00Fresh · September 13, 2026Rose GoldGlobalView deal
Used and refurbished Xiaomi 15t
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Xiaomi 15t price history
Period lowSAR 1,669.00
AverageSAR 1,687.00
Period highSAR 1,699.00
Based on 5 price observations since September 19, 2026.
Xiaomi 15t: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Xiaomi 15t?
- SAR 1,669.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
How much can I save on the Xiaomi 15t?
- SAR 30.00. It sells for SAR 1,669.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,699.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Xiaomi 15t changed price?
- SAR 1,669.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 36 days.
Xiaomi 15t specifications
- Storage
- 512 GB
- Colours tracked
- Grey, Rose Gold, Black
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Global
Xiaomi 15t alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy s25
FromSAR 1,999.00cheapest among 29 offers - Apple iPhone 14 Plus+1
FromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 15 offers - Redmi Xiaomi Note 14 Pro Tmobile
FromSAR 1,591.00cheapest among 1 offer - Apple iPhone 14 Pro
FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 22 offers - Motorola Edge 50
FromSAR 1,598.99cheapest among 2 offers - Realme 12 Pro Navigator
FromSAR 1,598.99cheapest among 1 offer