1 / 10Save up to SAR 1,900.00across 4 stores
Samsung Galaxy S25 prices at 4 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Almanea | SAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Green | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Silver | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Blue | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 1,999.00SAR 3,199.00 | Free | SAR 1,999.00Best price · incl. shipping | Green | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by GSM+ · 4.9/5 | SAR 2,199.00 | Free | SAR 2,199.00 | Navy | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by TG Trade94 Co-KSA ✅ ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ | SAR 2,499.00 | + SAR 82.00 | SAR 2,581.00 | Silver | In stock | Fresh · October 1, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by TECH EMPORIUM | SAR 3,002.68 | Shipping not stated | — | Silver | In stock | Fresh · October 1, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 3,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Navy | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| RedseaSold by ريدسي | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Green | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Redsea | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Green | Out of stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Redsea | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Navy | Out of stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| RedseaSold by ريدسي | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Redsea | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| RedseaSold by ريدسي | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Silver | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| RedseaSold by ريدسي | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Navy | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Redsea | SAR 3,399.00 | Free | SAR 3,399.00 | Silver | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026GreenView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026SilverView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 1,499.00SAR 3,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026BlueView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 1,999.00SAR 3,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,999.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026GreenView deal
- NoonSold by GSM+ · 4.9/5In stockItem priceSAR 2,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 2,199.00Fresh · September 13, 2026NavyView deal
- AmazonSold by TG Trade94 Co-KSA ✅ ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️In stockItem priceSAR 2,499.00Shipping+ SAR 82.00Total (incl. shipping)SAR 2,581.00Fresh · October 1, 2026SilverView deal
- AmazonSold by TECH EMPORIUMIn stockItem priceSAR 3,002.68ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 1, 2026SilverView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026NavyView deal
- RedseaSold by ريدسيIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026GreenView deal
- RedseaOut of stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026GreenView deal
- RedseaOut of stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026NavyView deal
- RedseaSold by ريدسيIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026BlueView deal
- RedseaIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026BlueView deal
- RedseaSold by ريدسيIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026SilverView deal
- RedseaSold by ريدسيIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026NavyView deal
- RedseaIn stockItem priceSAR 3,399.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,399.00Fresh · October 31, 2026SilverView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung Galaxy S25
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Samsung Galaxy S25 price history
Based on 17 price observations since August 22, 2026.
Samsung Galaxy S25: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung Galaxy S25?
- SAR 1,499.00 at Almanea. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung Galaxy S25?
- We track 4 stores selling it: Almanea, Noon, Amazon, Redsea.
How much can I save on the Samsung Galaxy S25?
- SAR 1,900.00. It sells for SAR 1,499.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 3,399.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung Galaxy S25 changed price?
- SAR 1,499.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 70 days.
Samsung Galaxy S25 specifications
- Operating system
- Android
- RAM
- 12 GB
- Screen size
- 6.2"
- Network
- 5G
- Storage
- 128 GB
- Colours tracked
- Silver, Blue, Navy, Green
- Condition
- New
About the Samsung Galaxy S25
Simple. shocking Discover the Galaxy S25 and S25. A sleek premium design in a durable aluminum frame with an impressive display and advanced camera - now even slimmer for a more comfortable feel. Slimmer design, more choice. Galaxy S25 and S25 feature our most powerful, specially designed processor, optimized battery life and our most innovative AI. With the 6.7 inch display of the Samsung Galaxy S25, you are even bigger and more eye-catching. Galaxy AI Enter the next era of mobile AI with an AI companion that is always one step ahead of all your needs. Just be guided by a natural conversation and complete your everyday tasks with ease. Easily complete your tasks without having to switch between different applications. Simply press and hold the side button to tell Google Gemini in natural language what you need and it takes care of everything immediately. Keep conversations going with Gemini Live to share ideas or prepare presentations by attaching images and getting real-time answers that fit your conversation style. The most advanced ProVisual Engine Our ProVisual Engine is now powered by our powerful processor. Try our advanced creative system for recording, viewing and editing that will blow your mind. 50 MP: wide angle, 2x optical quality zoom 12MP: ultra wide angle 10MP: telephoto lens, 3x optical zoom 12MP: selfie camera For a more immersive video experience, you can…
As described by Amazon
Samsung Galaxy S25 alternatives
- Honor 600
FromSAR 1,444.00cheapest among 7 offers - Apple iPhone 14 Pro
FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 22 offers - Oppo Reno 10
FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 1 offer - Vivo v27 Magic
FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 1 offer - Vivo v27 Noble
FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 1 offer - Samsung Galaxy Tab s9 11FromSAR 1,499.00cheapest among 3 offers