1 / 10Storage
Comparing 10 offers
FromSAR 4,497.20· Noon
Save up to SAR 3,201.80across 3 stores
Best price · incl. shippingView deal
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 prices at 3 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by IKA_2016 · 4.9/5 | SAR 4,497.20SAR 4,800.75 | Free | SAR 4,497.20Best price · incl. shipping | Blue | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 4,699.00SAR 5,599.00 | Free | SAR 4,699.00 | BlackInternational | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 4,849.00SAR 7,599.00 | Free | SAR 4,849.00 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 4,849.00SAR 7,599.00 | Free | SAR 4,849.00 | Silver | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 4,910.00SAR 7,599.00 | Free | SAR 4,910.00 | BlackInternational | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 5,420.00 | Free | SAR 5,420.00 | GreenInternational | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 6,099.00SAR 7,699.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Silver | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 6,099.00SAR 7,699.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Blue | In stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
| SACO | SAR 6,199.00SAR 7,699.00 | Shipping not stated | — | BlackInternational | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| SACO | SAR 7,699.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Blue | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by IKA_2016 · 4.9/5In stockItem priceSAR 4,497.20SAR 4,800.75ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 4,497.20Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026BlueView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 4,699.00SAR 5,599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 4,699.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlackInternationalView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 4,849.00SAR 7,599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 4,849.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlueView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 4,849.00SAR 7,599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 4,849.00Fresh · September 13, 2026SilverView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 4,910.00SAR 7,599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 4,910.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlackInternationalView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 5,420.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 5,420.00Fresh · September 13, 2026GreenInternationalView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 6,099.00SAR 7,699.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026SilverView deal
- AlmaneaIn stockItem priceSAR 6,099.00SAR 7,699.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026BlueView deal
- SACOIn stockItem priceSAR 6,199.00SAR 7,699.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 31, 2026BlackInternationalView deal
- SACOIn stockItem priceSAR 7,699.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 31, 2026BlueView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7?
Yes — today's price is the lowest we have recorded in 9 days.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 price history
Period lowSAR 4,497.20
AverageSAR 5,897.96
Period highSAR 7,699.00
Based on 19 price observations since August 23, 2026.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7?
- SAR 4,497.20 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7?
- We track 3 stores selling it: Noon, Almanea, SACO.
How much can I save on the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7?
- SAR 3,201.80. It sells for SAR 4,497.20 at the cheapest store and SAR 7,699.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 changed price?
- SAR 4,497.20 today — the lowest we have recorded in 70 days.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 specifications
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Black, Silver, Blue, Green
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- International
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy Z flip8
FromSAR 4,499.00cheapest among 12 offers - Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max
FromSAR 4,799.00cheapest among 57 offers - Samsung Galaxy Tab s11 Ultra 14 6
FromSAR 4,699.00cheapest among 13 offers - Apple iPhone 17 Pro
FromSAR 4,199.00cheapest among 33 offers - Xiaomi 17 Ultra
FromSAR 4,527.70cheapest among 6 offers - Honor Magic v5
FromSAR 4,599.00cheapest among 3 offers