Comparly
Samsung Galaxy Tab s11 Ultra 14 6 256 GB1 / 3
Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 256 GB Price in Saudi Arabia

Storage
Comparing 6 offers
FromSAR 4,699.00· Redsea

Save up to SAR 1,157.60across 3 stores

Best price · incl. shippingView deal

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 prices at 3 stores

  • Sharaf DG
    In stock
    Item priceSAR 4,637.84SAR 5,599.00
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 30, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Redsea
    In stock
    Item priceSAR 4,699.00
    ShippingFree
    Total (incl. shipping)SAR 4,699.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · October 30, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Almanea
    In stock
    Item priceSAR 4,699.00
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 29, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Redsea
    Out of stock
    Item priceSAR 5,299.00
    ShippingFree
    Total (incl. shipping)SAR 5,299.00Fresh · October 30, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Almanea
    Out of stock
    Item priceSAR 5,299.00SAR 5,849.00
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 29, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Sharaf DG
    Out of stock
    Item priceSAR 5,795.44SAR 6,248.99
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 29, 2026
    SilverView deal

Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.

Used and refurbished Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6

No refurbished offers for this configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6?

Good time — today's price is 10% below its 13-day average.

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 price history

Period lowSAR 4,549.00
AverageSAR 5,157.39
Period highSAR 6,249.00

Based on 16 price observations since September 13, 2026.

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6: frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price for the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6?

SAR 4,637.84 at Sharaf DG. We check every store we track daily.

Where can I buy the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6?

We track 3 stores selling it: Sharaf DG, Redsea, Almanea.

How much can I save on the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6?

SAR 1,157.60. It sells for SAR 4,637.84 at the cheapest store and SAR 5,795.44 at the most expensive.

Has the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 changed price?

Over the last 48 days we have recorded it between SAR 4,549.00 and SAR 6,249.00.

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 specifications

Storage
256 GB
Colours tracked
Silver
Condition
New

About the Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6

Immersive Display Experience Equipped with a 14.6-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display, 120 Hz refresh rate and anti-reflection layer for clear visibility in all lighting. High-Performance Processor Powered by the Dimensity 9400+ chip, this tablet handles multitasking, AI tools, and creative workloads with ease. Long Battery Life with Fast Charging A large 11,600 mAh battery provides extended usage, while 45 W fast charging helps top up quickly. Durability & Rugged Build IP68 water/dust resistance and Armor Aluminum construction ensure the device can handle tougher environments. S-Pen & Creative Tools Includes an S-Pen for precise drawing, handwritten notes, and detailed control across apps and workflows. Ample Memory & Storage Comes with generous RAM and storage, plus the option to expand via microSD for your media and high-res files.

As described by Sharaf DG

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14 6 alternatives