1 / 10Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV prices at 2 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5 | SAR 1,628.85 | Free | SAR 1,628.85Best price · incl. shipping | Ksa | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by FLIPKART UAE · 4.3/5 | SAR 1,798.00 | Free | SAR 1,798.00 | Ksa | In stock | Checked earlier · August 30, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5 | SAR 1,799.00 | Free | SAR 1,799.00 | Ksa | In stock | Checked earlier · August 30, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5 | SAR 1,799.00 | Free | SAR 1,799.00 | Ksa | In stock | Checked earlier · August 30, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5 | SAR 1,803.30SAR 2,699.00 | Free | SAR 1,803.30 | Ksa | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by Amazon.sa | SAR 1,899.00SAR 2,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Ksa | In stock | Checked earlier · August 16, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,628.85ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,628.85Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026KsaView deal
- NoonSold by FLIPKART UAE · 4.3/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,798.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,798.00Checked earlier · August 30, 2026KsaView deal
- NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,799.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,799.00Checked earlier · August 30, 2026KsaView deal
- NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,799.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,799.00Checked earlier · August 30, 2026KsaView deal
- NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,803.30SAR 2,699.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,803.30Fresh · September 13, 2026KsaView deal
- AmazonSold by Amazon.saIn stockItem priceSAR 1,899.00SAR 2,399.00ShippingShipping not statedChecked earlier · August 16, 2026KsaView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV price history
Period lowSAR 1,599.00
AverageSAR 1,760.88
Period highSAR 1,899.00
Based on 7 price observations since August 17, 2026.
Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV?
- SAR 1,628.85 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Noon, Amazon.
How much can I save on the Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV?
- SAR 270.15. It sells for SAR 1,628.85 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,899.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV changed price?
- Over the last 74 days we have recorded it between SAR 1,599.00 and SAR 1,899.00.
Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV specifications
- Screen size
- 65"
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Ksa
About the Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV
Samsung 65 Inch Crystal UHD TV, U8000H, 4K, Crystal Processor, Dynamic Sound Pack, Endless Free Content, Secured by Knox, Smart TV, UA65U8000HUXSA (2026 - KSA Version)
As described by Amazon
Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV alternatives
- Haier 55inch 55s80f Qled 4k UhdFromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 2 offers
- Haier 55inch 55s80g 4k Qled SmartFromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 2 offers
- Samsung 4k Smart TV
FromSAR 1,599.00cheapest among 5 offers - Sony Bravia 2 Ii 43 4kFromSAR 1,628.93cheapest among 2 offers
- TCL 50 4k Uhd Smart Led
FromSAR 1,691.00cheapest among 3 offers - Haam 55
FromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 2 offers