1 / 10Samsung 4k Smart TV prices at 2 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5 | SAR 1,599.00SAR 2,499.00 | Free | SAR 1,599.00Best price · incl. shipping | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal | |
| NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5 | SAR 1,599.00SAR 1,999.00 | Free | SAR 1,599.00 | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal | |
| NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5 | SAR 1,689.00SAR 3,299.00 | Free | SAR 1,689.00 | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal | |
| AmazonSold by Black Box | SAR 2,046.00SAR 3,199.00 | Shipping not stated | — | In stock | Checked earlier · September 1, 2026 | View deal | |
| NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5 | SAR 2,529.00SAR 3,699.00 | Free | SAR 2,529.00 | In stock | Checked earlier · August 30, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,599.00SAR 2,499.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,599.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026View deal
- NoonSold by Electronic Zone · 4.6/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,599.00SAR 1,999.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,599.00Fresh · September 13, 2026View deal
- NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,689.00SAR 3,299.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,689.00Fresh · September 13, 2026View deal
- AmazonSold by Black BoxIn stockItem priceSAR 2,046.00SAR 3,199.00ShippingShipping not statedChecked earlier · September 1, 2026View deal
- NoonSold by AEDIGITAL · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 2,529.00SAR 3,699.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 2,529.00Checked earlier · August 30, 2026View deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung 4k Smart TV
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Samsung 4k Smart TV price history
Based on 6 price observations since August 17, 2026.
Samsung 4k Smart TV: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung 4k Smart TV?
- SAR 1,599.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung 4k Smart TV?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Noon, Amazon.
How much can I save on the Samsung 4k Smart TV?
- SAR 930.00. It sells for SAR 1,599.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 2,529.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung 4k Smart TV changed price?
- SAR 1,599.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 73 days.
Samsung 4k Smart TV specifications
- Condition
- New
About the Samsung 4k Smart TV
Transform your living space into a cinematic haven with the Samsung 65-inch Mini LED 4K Smart TV (UA65M70HAUXSA). Powered by advanced Mini LED technology with Quantum Matrix Technology, this television delivers stunning contrast, vibrant true-to-life colours, and exceptional clarity with 4K UHD resolution. With a peak brightness of 1,500 cd/m² and support for HDR10, HDR10+, and HLG formats, every scene comes alive with breathtaking detail. The smooth 120Hz refresh rate ensures fluid motion, making it ideal for fast-paced sports, gaming, and action films. Running on Samsung's intuitive Tizen OS, enjoy seamless access to Netflix, YouTube, Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, and Samsung TV Plus. The sleek slim-bezel design adds a modern, premium aesthetic to any room. Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 5.0 enable effortless content sharing via Apple AirPlay 2, Miracast, and Samsung Smart View. With 60W audio output, Dolby Digital, DTS support, and a 4ms response time, this Smart TV delivers a truly immersive entertainment experience.
As described by Amazon
Samsung 4k Smart TV alternatives
- Samsung 65 Crystal Uhd TV
FromSAR 1,628.85cheapest among 6 offers - Haier 55inch 55s80f Qled 4k UhdFromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 2 offers
- Haier 55inch 55s80g 4k Qled SmartFromSAR 1,649.00cheapest among 2 offers
- Sony Bravia 2 Ii 43 4kFromSAR 1,628.93cheapest among 2 offers
- Samsung Bundle Of 55 q6f 4k
FromSAR 1,599.00cheapest among 1 offer - TCL 50 hdr10+ Aipq Processor Slim
FromSAR 1,599.00cheapest among 1 offer