1 / 10Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6 prices at 2 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noon | SAR 1,069.00SAR 1,199.00 | Free | SAR 1,069.00Best price · incl. shipping | BlueGlobal | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Noon | SAR 1,079.00SAR 1,599.00 | Free | SAR 1,079.00 | BlackGlobal | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by نوتيك | SAR 1,098.00SAR 1,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | GoldGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 20, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by كاردنت | SAR 1,145.00SAR 1,399.00 | Shipping not stated | — | BlueGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 21, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by Amazon.sa | SAR 1,149.53SAR 1,499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | GoldGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 18, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by كاردنت | SAR 1,208.00SAR 1,499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | BlueGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 18, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by PrimePicks SA | SAR 1,245.00SAR 1,499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | BlackGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 19, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by TEK-CONNECT | SAR 1,530.75 | Shipping not stated | — | BlueGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · August 12, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLC | SAR 1,695.88 | + SAR 20.51 | SAR 1,716.39 | BlackGlobal | In stock | Fresh · September 30, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLC | SAR 1,841.31 | + SAR 20.51 | SAR 1,861.82 | BlueGlobal | In stock | Fresh · October 28, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 1,069.00SAR 1,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,069.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026BlueGlobalView deal
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 1,079.00SAR 1,599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,079.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by نوتيكIn stockItem priceSAR 1,098.00SAR 1,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 20, 2026GoldGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by كاردنتIn stockItem priceSAR 1,145.00SAR 1,399.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 21, 2026BlueGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by Amazon.saIn stockItem priceSAR 1,149.53SAR 1,499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 18, 2026GoldGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by كاردنتIn stockItem priceSAR 1,208.00SAR 1,499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 18, 2026BlueGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by PrimePicks SAIn stockItem priceSAR 1,245.00SAR 1,499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 19, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by TEK-CONNECTIn stockItem priceSAR 1,530.75ShippingShipping not statedChecked earlier · August 12, 2026BlueGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLCIn stockItem priceSAR 1,695.88Shipping+ SAR 20.51Total (incl. shipping)SAR 1,716.39Fresh · September 30, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLCIn stockItem priceSAR 1,841.31Shipping+ SAR 20.51Total (incl. shipping)SAR 1,861.82Fresh · October 28, 2026BlueGlobalView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6?
Yes — today's price is the lowest we have recorded in 9 days.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6 price history
Based on 16 price observations since August 7, 2026.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6?
- SAR 1,069.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Noon, Amazon.
How much can I save on the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6?
- SAR 772.31. It sells for SAR 1,069.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,841.31 at the most expensive.
Has the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6 changed price?
- SAR 1,069.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 83 days.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6 specifications
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Blue, Gold, Black
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Global
About the Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6
6500mAh Silicon-Carbon Battery with 100W Fast Charging and 22.5W Reverse Charging | True Durability: Built with high-strength fiberglass, 10x stronger impact resistance, GGV2, and Titan Structure for maximum toughness. | 6.83" Ultra-Large Screen | Flagship-Level Sunlight Visibility | Flagship-Level Eye Protection for an enhanced viewing experience. | IP68/IP69 Ratings for complete protection against water and dust, designed for everyday use and extreme conditions. | 200MP Ultra-Clarity Camera and the MediaTek Dimensity 7400 Ultra Processor with Xiaomi IceLoop System for optimal performance, cooling, and audio.
As described by Amazon
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 6 alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy a56
FromSAR 1,091.35cheapest among 43 offers - Honor x9d
FromSAR 1,099.00cheapest among 14 offers - Honor 600 Lite
FromSAR 1,039.00cheapest among 13 offers - Samsung Galaxy s24 Fe
FromSAR 2,849.00cheapest among 24 offers - Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Mist
FromSAR 1,069.00cheapest among 1 offer - Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro Mist
FromSAR 1,069.00cheapest among 2 offers