1 / 10Storage
Comparing 4 offers
FromSAR 869.00· Noon
Save up to SAR 310.76across 2 stores
Best price · incl. shippingView deal
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro prices at 2 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by AMPLE SOLUTIONS · 4.6/5 | SAR 869.00SAR 925.00 | Free | SAR 869.00Best price · incl. shipping | BlackGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Al Mufaddal Al Aali · 4.8/5 | SAR 949.00SAR 1,099.00 | Free | SAR 949.00 | BlackGlobal | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Electronicsstore · 4.7/5 | SAR 1,099.00SAR 1,199.00 | Free | SAR 1,099.00 | GreenGlobal | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLC | SAR 1,159.28 | + SAR 20.48 | SAR 1,179.76 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · October 9, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by AMPLE SOLUTIONS · 4.6/5In stockItem priceSAR 869.00SAR 925.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 869.00Best price · incl. shippingChecked earlier · August 6, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- NoonSold by Al Mufaddal Al Aali · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 949.00SAR 1,099.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 949.00Checked earlier · August 6, 2026BlackGlobalView deal
- NoonSold by Electronicsstore · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 1,099.00SAR 1,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,099.00Fresh · September 13, 2026GreenGlobalView deal
- AmazonSold by PAPITA TRADING LLCIn stockItem priceSAR 1,159.28Shipping+ SAR 20.48Total (incl. shipping)SAR 1,179.76Fresh · October 9, 2026BlueView deal
Used and refurbished Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro price history
Period lowSAR 869.00
AverageSAR 1,092.96
Period highSAR 1,364.25
Based on 7 price observations since August 7, 2026.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro?
- SAR 869.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Noon, Amazon.
How much can I save on the Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro?
- SAR 310.76. It sells for SAR 869.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,179.76 at the most expensive.
Has the Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro changed price?
- SAR 869.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 79 days.
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro specifications
- Operating system
- Android
- RAM
- 8 GB
- Battery
- 5110 mAh
- Network
- 5G
- SIM
- Dual SIM
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Green, Black, Blue
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Global
About the Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro
200MP pro-grade AI camera system with OIS | 45W Turbo Charge with 5500mAh (typ) battery | 1.5K 120Hz eye-care display with Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus® 2 | MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra - 6nm process | IP64 dust and water resistance
As described by Amazon
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy a36
FromSAR 899.00cheapest among 49 offers - Honor 400 Lite
FromSAR 899.00cheapest among 7 offers - Infinix Note 50s
FromSAR 829.00cheapest among 6 offers - Apple iPhone 11
FromSAR 900.00cheapest among 3 offers - Samsung Galaxy a356e
FromSAR 849.00cheapest among 1 offer - Honor x7e 6 61inch 5109cjlb
FromSAR 849.00cheapest among 1 offer