1 / 10Xiaomi 14 Jade prices at 2 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AmazonSold by ركن الشريف - Shareef Corner | SAR 2,199.00 | + SAR 12.00 | SAR 2,211.00Best price · incl. shipping | GreenKsa | In stock | Checked earlier · August 15, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5 | SAR 3,299.00 | Free | SAR 3,299.00 | GreenKsa | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
- AmazonSold by ركن الشريف - Shareef CornerIn stockItem priceSAR 2,199.00Shipping+ SAR 12.00Total (incl. shipping)SAR 2,211.00Best price · incl. shippingChecked earlier · August 15, 2026GreenKsaView deal
- NoonSold by Smart Gadgets · 4.4/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,299.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,299.00Fresh · September 13, 2026GreenKsaView deal
Used and refurbished Xiaomi 14 Jade
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Xiaomi 14 Jade price history
Based on 2 price observations since August 15, 2026.
Price history is still building for this product — the figures above will become more meaningful over the coming weeks.
Xiaomi 14 Jade: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Xiaomi 14 Jade?
- SAR 2,211.00 at Amazon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Xiaomi 14 Jade?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Amazon, Noon.
How much can I save on the Xiaomi 14 Jade?
- SAR 1,088.00. It sells for SAR 2,211.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 3,299.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Xiaomi 14 Jade changed price?
- SAR 2,211.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 61 days.
Xiaomi 14 Jade specifications
- Storage
- 512 GB
- Colours tracked
- Green
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Ksa
About the Xiaomi 14 Jade
Elevating photography and videography with Next-Generation Leica Optics For the first time on Xiaomi smartphones, the magic of Leica Summilux comes to life on Xiaomi 14 with an ƒ/1.6 maximum aperture main camera. Paired seamlessly with the innovative Light Fusion 900 image sensor, which boasts an exceptional high dynamic range of 13.5EV and a native 14-bit color depth, this synergistic duo achieves an impressive 80% increase in light intake compared to the previous Xiaomi 13. The combination enables not only shallower and more natural-looking bokeh but also faster shutter speeds, capturing fleeting moments with precision and delivering superior results in low-light scenarios. The highly acclaimed Leica 75mm floating telephoto camera has been introduced to Xiaomi 14. Comprising six elements arranged into two groups, this versatile 75mm camera excels in capturing both stunning portraits and intricate close-ups, boasting an impressive minimum focus distance of just 10cm. Additionally, Xiaomi 14 is equipped with a Leica 14mm ultra-wide camera, at 50MP, making it the perfect lens for shooting in either tight spaces or capturing landscapes with precision and clarity. Leveraging the remarkable high dynamic range of the Light Fusion 900 image sensor, experience more genuine Leica aesthetics when employing the two Leica photography styles—Leica Authentic Look and Leica Vibrant Look.…
As described by Amazon
Xiaomi 14 Jade alternatives
- Apple iPhone 16
FromSAR 2,299.00cheapest among 25 offers - Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
FromSAR 2,198.95cheapest among 24 offers - Samsung Galaxy s25 Icyblue
FromSAR 3,639.00cheapest among 4 offers - Xiaomi 14
FromSAR 2,191.00cheapest among 4 offers - Apple iPhone 16e
FromSAR 2,399.00cheapest among 15 offers - Samsung Galaxy s26 Fe Pistachio
FromSAR 2,399.00cheapest among 8 offers