1 / 4Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 prices at 3 stores
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Almanea | SAR 998.99SAR 2,029.00 | Shipping not stated | — | White | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Al KhunaizanSold by Al-Khunaizan | SAR 999.00 | Shipping not stated | — | White | In stock | Fresh · October 30, 2026 | View deal |
| RedseaSold by ريدسي | SAR 1,319.00SAR 2,029.00 | Free | SAR 1,319.00Best price · incl. shipping | White | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Redsea | SAR 1,319.00SAR 2,029.00 | Free | SAR 1,319.00 | White | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
- AlmaneaIn stockItem priceSAR 998.99SAR 2,029.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 31, 2026WhiteView deal
- Al KhunaizanSold by Al-KhunaizanIn stockItem priceSAR 999.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 30, 2026WhiteView deal
- RedseaSold by ريدسيIn stockItem priceSAR 1,319.00SAR 2,029.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,319.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · October 31, 2026WhiteView deal
- RedseaIn stockItem priceSAR 1,319.00SAR 2,029.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 1,319.00Fresh · October 31, 2026WhiteView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
More Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 offers
Listed for completeness but not used to compare prices: a bundle, a different configuration, or a price we have not seen in over 30 days.
- eXtraToshiba Twin Tub Washer 8kg, Multi-Function Panel, Easy Kit,WhiteBundleSAR 999.00View deal
Is now a good time to buy the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8?
Yes — today's price is the lowest we have recorded in 10 days.
Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 price history
Period lowSAR 998.99
AverageSAR 1,249.91
Period highSAR 2,029.00
Based on 11 price observations since September 11, 2026.
Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8?
- SAR 998.99 at Almanea. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8?
- We track 3 stores selling it: Almanea, Al Khunaizan, Redsea.
How much can I save on the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8?
- SAR 320.01. It sells for SAR 998.99 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,319.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 changed price?
- SAR 998.99 today — the lowest we have recorded in 50 days.
Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 specifications
- Colours tracked
- White
- Condition
- New
About the Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8
Shop the Toshiba dual tub washing machine with 8 kg capacity for reliable daily laundry. Order now from Alkhunaizan and enjoy practical fabric care performance.
As described by Al Khunaizan
Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 8 alternatives
- Toshiba Twin Tub Washing Machine 10
FromSAR 1,199.00cheapest among 5 offers - Xper Built In Gas Hob 86
FromSAR 998.99cheapest among 3 offers - Haam Chest Freezer 8 9 CuFromSAR 998.99cheapest among 1 offer
- Haam Twin Tub Washing Machine 10
FromSAR 998.99cheapest among 1 offer - Haam Air Cooler 60l
FromSAR 998.99cheapest among 1 offer - Super General Oven Gas FullFromSAR 999.00cheapest among 2 offers