1 / 5Tecno Spark 30c prices at 2 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Almanea | SAR 499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Black | Out of stock | Fresh · October 14, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Green | Out of stock | Fresh · October 14, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Gold | Out of stock | Fresh · October 17, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 499.00 | Shipping not stated | — | White | Out of stock | Fresh · October 14, 2026 | View deal |
| AmazonSold by NFD_KSA | SAR 659.00 | + SAR 12.00 | SAR 671.00Best price · incl. shipping | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 14, 2026BlackView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 14, 2026GreenView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 17, 2026GoldView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 499.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 14, 2026WhiteView deal
- AmazonSold by NFD_KSAIn stockItem priceSAR 659.00Shipping+ SAR 12.00Total (incl. shipping)SAR 671.00Best price · incl. shippingChecked earlier · August 6, 2026View deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Tecno Spark 30c
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Tecno Spark 30c price history
Period lowSAR 499.00
AverageSAR 533.40
Period highSAR 671.00
Based on 5 price observations since August 7, 2026.
Tecno Spark 30c: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Tecno Spark 30c?
- SAR 499.00 at Almanea. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Tecno Spark 30c?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Almanea, Amazon.
How much can I save on the Tecno Spark 30c?
- SAR 160.00. It sells for SAR 499.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 659.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Tecno Spark 30c changed price?
- SAR 499.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 71 days.
Tecno Spark 30c specifications
- Operating system
- Android
- RAM
- 8 GB
- Screen size
- 6.67"
- Network
- 4G
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Gold, Green, White, Black
- Condition
- New
About the Tecno Spark 30c
Brand Techno Operating System Android 14 Size Installed RAM Memory 8GB CPU Model MediaTek Helio CPU Speed 2GHz Memory Storage Capacity 8GB Screen Size 6.67 Inch Resolution 720 x 1600 Refresh Frequency 120Hz Model Name Techno Spark 30C
As described by Amazon
Tecno Spark 30c alternatives
- Xiaomi Redmi 15c
FromSAR 497.65cheapest among 14 offers - Honor x5c Plus
FromSAR 449.00cheapest among 7 offers - Xiaomi 23 8
FromSAR 499.00cheapest among 1 offer - Realme c51 Carbon
FromSAR 499.00cheapest among 1 offer - Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 44mm
FromSAR 499.00cheapest among 2 offers - Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 Pro
FromSAR 499.00cheapest among 1 offer