1 / 10Comparing 5 offers
FromSAR 3,699.00· Noon
Save up to SAR 3,600.00across 2 stores
Best price · incl. shippingView deal
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 prices at 2 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by Heaven Star Electronics Trading LLC · 4.5/5 | SAR 3,699.00SAR 7,199.00 | Free | SAR 3,699.00Best price · incl. shipping | PinkMiddle East | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Techy · 4.8/5 | SAR 3,899.00SAR 7,199.00 | Free | SAR 3,899.00 | SilverMiddle East | In stock | Checked earlier · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 3,999.00SAR 7,999.00 | Free | SAR 3,999.00 | PinkMiddle East | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 3,999.00SAR 6,999.00 | Free | SAR 3,999.00 | NavyInternational | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 7,299.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Silver | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by Heaven Star Electronics Trading LLC · 4.5/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,699.00SAR 7,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,699.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026PinkMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by Techy · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,899.00SAR 7,199.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,899.00Checked earlier · September 13, 2026SilverMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,999.00SAR 7,999.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,999.00Fresh · September 13, 2026PinkMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,999.00SAR 6,999.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,999.00Fresh · September 13, 2026NavyInternationalView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 7,299.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026SilverView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 price history
Period lowSAR 3,699.00
AverageSAR 4,579.00
Period highSAR 7,299.00
Based on 5 price observations since September 19, 2026.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6?
- SAR 3,699.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6?
- We track 2 stores selling it: Noon, Almanea.
How much can I save on the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6?
- SAR 3,600.00. It sells for SAR 3,699.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 7,299.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 changed price?
- SAR 3,699.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 42 days.
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 specifications
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Silver, Navy, Pink
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Middle East, International
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy s25 Icyblue
FromSAR 3,639.00cheapest among 4 offers - Apple iPhone Air
FromSAR 3,999.00cheapest among 20 offers - Samsung Galaxy Z fold7
FromSAR 3,927.00cheapest among 10 offers - Samsung Galaxy Z flip7
FromSAR 4,899.00cheapest among 4 offers - Samsung Galaxy s23
FromSAR 3,499.00cheapest among 5 offers - Apple iPhone 17 6 3-inch Display
FromSAR 3,699.00cheapest among 4 offers