1 / 10Storage
Comparing 5 offers
FromSAR 3,199.00· Noon
Save up to SAR 800.00across 3 stores
Best price · incl. shippingView deal
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 prices at 3 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noon | SAR 3,199.00SAR 4,799.00 | Free | SAR 3,199.00Best price · incl. shipping | BlackMiddle East | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 3,599.00SAR 4,799.00 | Free | SAR 3,599.00 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5 | SAR 3,599.00SAR 4,799.00 | Free | SAR 3,599.00 | Blue | In stock | Fresh · September 13, 2026 | View deal |
| SACO | SAR 3,799.00SAR 4,899.00 | Shipping not stated | — | BlackMiddle East | In stock | Fresh · October 31, 2026 | View deal |
| Almanea | SAR 3,999.00SAR 4,899.00 | Shipping not stated | — | Blue | Out of stock | Fresh · October 29, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonIn stockItem priceSAR 3,199.00SAR 4,799.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,199.00Best price · incl. shippingFresh · September 13, 2026BlackMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,599.00SAR 4,799.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,599.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlueView deal
- NoonSold by UNITED STORE · 4.7/5In stockItem priceSAR 3,599.00SAR 4,799.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 3,599.00Fresh · September 13, 2026BlueView deal
- SACOIn stockItem priceSAR 3,799.00SAR 4,899.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 31, 2026BlackMiddle EastView deal
- AlmaneaOut of stockItem priceSAR 3,999.00SAR 4,899.00ShippingShipping not statedFresh · October 29, 2026BlueView deal
Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.
Used and refurbished Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7?
Yes — today's price is the lowest we have recorded in 7 days.
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 price history
Period lowSAR 3,199.00
AverageSAR 3,865.67
Period highSAR 4,899.00
Based on 9 price observations since September 17, 2026.
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7?
- SAR 3,199.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
Where can I buy the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7?
- We track 3 stores selling it: Noon, SACO, Almanea.
How much can I save on the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7?
- SAR 800.00. It sells for SAR 3,199.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 3,999.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 changed price?
- SAR 3,199.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 45 days.
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 specifications
- Storage
- 512 GB
- Colours tracked
- Black, Blue
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Middle East
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy s26 Ultra
FromSAR 3,199.00cheapest among 49 offers - Apple iPhone 16 Pro
FromSAR 3,199.00cheapest among 25 offers - Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max
FromSAR 3,168.00cheapest among 33 offers - Apple iPhone 17
FromSAR 3,299.00cheapest among 15 offers - Apple iPhone Air
FromSAR 3,999.00cheapest among 20 offers - OnePlus 15
FromSAR 3,199.00cheapest among 2 offers