1 / 10Infinix Hot 50 Pro prices at 1 stores
Colour
| Retailer | Item price | Shipping | Total (incl. shipping) | Colour · condition · seller | Availability | Updated | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NoonSold by Al Mufaddal Al Aali · 4.8/5 | SAR 579.00 | Free | SAR 579.00Best price · incl. shipping | BlackMiddle East | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Fast Move Trading LLC | SAR 599.00 | Free | SAR 599.00 | PurpleMiddle East | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by Fast Move Trading LLC | SAR 599.00 | Free | SAR 599.00 | BlueMiddle East | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
| NoonSold by PlanetTelecom · 4.4/5 | SAR 648.00 | Free | SAR 648.00 | Titanium GreyMiddle East | In stock | Checked earlier · August 6, 2026 | View deal |
- NoonSold by Al Mufaddal Al Aali · 4.8/5In stockItem priceSAR 579.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 579.00Best price · incl. shippingChecked earlier · August 6, 2026BlackMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by Fast Move Trading LLCIn stockItem priceSAR 599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 599.00Checked earlier · August 6, 2026PurpleMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by Fast Move Trading LLCIn stockItem priceSAR 599.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 599.00Checked earlier · August 6, 2026BlueMiddle EastView deal
- NoonSold by PlanetTelecom · 4.4/5In stockItem priceSAR 648.00ShippingFreeTotal (incl. shipping)SAR 648.00Checked earlier · August 6, 2026Titanium GreyMiddle EastView deal
Used and refurbished Infinix Hot 50 Pro
No refurbished offers for this configuration.
More Infinix Hot 50 Pro offers
Listed for completeness but not used to compare prices: a bundle, a different configuration, or a price we have not seen in over 30 days.
- NoonHot 50 Pro Dual SIM 256GB Dreamy Purple 8+8GB RAM 4G + Infinix Water Bottle - Middle East VersionBundleSAR 579.00View deal
Infinix Hot 50 Pro price history
Period lowSAR 579.00
AverageSAR 606.25
Period highSAR 648.00
Based on 4 price observations since August 7, 2026.
Price history is still building for this product — the figures above will become more meaningful over the coming weeks.
Infinix Hot 50 Pro: frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price for the Infinix Hot 50 Pro?
- SAR 579.00 at Noon. We check every store we track daily.
How much can I save on the Infinix Hot 50 Pro?
- SAR 69.00. It sells for SAR 579.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 648.00 at the most expensive.
Has the Infinix Hot 50 Pro changed price?
- SAR 579.00 today — the lowest we have recorded in 75 days.
Infinix Hot 50 Pro specifications
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Colours tracked
- Titanium Grey, Black, Blue, Purple
- Condition
- New
- Warranty regions
- Middle East
Infinix Hot 50 Pro alternatives
- Samsung Galaxy a17
FromSAR 565.00cheapest among 35 offers - Xiaomi Redmi 17
FromSAR 559.00cheapest among 45 offers - Tecno Spark 50
FromSAR 699.00cheapest among 10 offers - Infinix Hot 50
FromSAR 599.00cheapest among 3 offers - Infinix Hot 50 Vibrant 6 7inch
FromSAR 579.00cheapest among 1 offer - Infinix Hot 50 6 7inch hot50
FromSAR 579.00cheapest among 2 offers