Comparly
Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa
Hisense

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa Price in Saudi Arabia

Comparing 2 offers
FromSAR 1,699.00· Sharaf DG

Save up to SAR 100.00across 2 stores

Shipping not stated

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa prices at 2 stores

  • Sharaf DG
    In stock
    Item priceSAR 1,699.00
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 16, 2026
    SilverView deal
  • Almanea
    In stock
    Item priceSAR 1,799.00SAR 1,899.00
    ShippingShipping not stated
    Fresh · October 18, 2026
    SilverView deal

Some retailers do not state shipping, so their total cannot be compared like-for-like — those rows show the item price only and are not eligible for the best-price badge.

Used and refurbished Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa

No refurbished offers for this configuration.

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa price history

Period lowSAR 1,499.00
AverageSAR 1,690.00
Period highSAR 1,899.00

Based on 5 price observations since September 19, 2026.

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa: frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price for the Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa?

SAR 1,699.00 at Sharaf DG. We check every store we track daily.

Where can I buy the Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa?

We track 2 stores selling it: Sharaf DG, Almanea.

How much can I save on the Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa?

SAR 100.00. It sells for SAR 1,699.00 at the cheapest store and SAR 1,799.00 at the most expensive.

Has the Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa changed price?

Over the last 30 days we have recorded it between SAR 1,499.00 and SAR 1,899.00.

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa specifications

Colours tracked
Silver
Condition
New

About the Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa

16 Place Setting Wash up to 16 place settings at once Wash everything up in one load. With three baskets, enough space to stack up to 16 place settings and a flexible interior that can be reconfigured in different ways, you can fit every item in, saving you time and effort. Dry + Always dry dishes Excellent drying results for your dishes. As the function is activated, the temperature during the last rinse cycle rises by 3°C to dry even the otherwise problematic plastic dishes. Child Lock Protect your loved ones To provide additional safety of children, the machine can also be locked simply by pressing the ALT button for 3 seconds on the control panel. Slidable 3rd Basket Always clean and dry cutlery The third basket is located in the upper part of the tub and shaped like a special tray for cutlery and cooking utensils to ensure the best washing and drying result. Designed for maximum flexibility, you can slide the left and right panels to the middle, in order to provide more space for even bigger plates for the lower basket. Easy Lifting More space for bigger pots No need to pull it out, the middle basket can be easily lifted higher after loading to provide enough space for even the largest plates and pots in the bottom basket, making this dishwasher truly flexible and easy to use.

As described by Sharaf DG

Hisense Freestanding Dishwasher hs643e90ssa alternatives